Hall of Fame - Batting | Randwick Junior Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
19111326151512210336977791*Joel FortmannRJCC Pirates2019/2020U17 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)9 1Easts Marlins
28710466791512210336976287Oliver E Sissian-TurnbullRJCC Pirates2019/2020U17 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)4 1Easts Marlins
38618964621512210336201786Darcy CollinsRJCC Scorchers2019/2020U12 Sunday AM4 1Coastal Whales
48010441591512210336215980*Jordan SegalRJCC Rebels2019/2020U15 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)9 1Concord Briars Maroon
5749765101512210336976074*Dylan BrownRJCC Pirates2019/2020U17 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)3 1Balmain South Sydney
67311416881512210336228973*Jack GeorgeRJCC Scorchers2019/2020U13 Sunday AM3 1Leichhardt Wanderers Red
7739308381512210336229773*Harry HookingsUNSW Crushers2019/2020U13 Sunday AM4 1Easts Piranhas
87115040451512210336228871Charlie CoughlanRJCC Superstars2019/2020U13 Sunday AM3 1Easts Marlins
97110466791512210336976671*Oliver E Sissian-TurnbullRJCC Pirates2019/2020U17 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)5 1Easts Piranhas
107010469721512210336670070*Joshua LevitasRJCC Renegades2019/2020U14 Sunday AM7 1Easts Dolphins
116716080851512210336216267*Max NathanRJCC Rebels2019/2020U15 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)10 1Balmain South Sydney Raj Tigers
12649500331512210338518364*Josh DurkinThe Renegades2019/2020U14-16 Friday PM (T20)3 1The Fry Days
136210485461512210336213562James TaipariRJCC Rebels2019/2020U15 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)1 1Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates
146210469721512210336672462*Joshua LevitasRJCC Renegades2019/2020U14 Sunday AM13 1Easts Scorchers
155611396061512210336977756*Oliver ArgentRJCC Pirates2019/2020U17 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)9 1Easts Marlins
165418964621512210336199854*Darcy CollinsRJCC Scorchers2019/2020U12 Sunday AM2 1Easts Black Labs
17538021891512210338518253Jesse SonegoThe Renegades2019/2020U14-16 Friday PM (T20)2 1The Wart Hogs
185311396061512210336976053*Oliver ArgentRJCC Pirates2019/2020U17 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)3 1Balmain South Sydney
19539799911512210336669153*Hunter EldridgeRJCC Renegades2019/2020U14 Sunday AM5 1Concord Briars Maroon
20529765101512210336976652Dylan BrownRJCC Pirates2019/2020U17 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)5 1Easts Piranhas
215110441541512210336230951Jameson HindsRJCC Superstars2019/2020U13 Sunday AM6 1Easts Piranhas
225016837141512210336672750*Jack Gibbens-JohnsonRJCC Renegades2019/2020U14 Sunday AM14 1Concord Briars Maroon
235016837141512210336667850*Jack Gibbens-JohnsonRJCC Renegades2019/2020U14 Sunday AM2 1Easts Tiger Sharks
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.