Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
U12 Friday PM GF 11 Dec 20 RJCC Strikers
7/113(cc) W Bayly 25  T Madden 2/6
def by Easts Barracudas
5/114 A Birrell 25*  V Onions 2/11
Rowland Park (Oval 2) 
U10 Saturday AM (Henriques) GF 12 Dec 20 RJCC Rangers
5/135(cc)  
def RJCC Heat
15/69(cc)  L Hayes 2/4 M Raftery 2/5 L Winfield 2/9
Booralee Park (Oval 1) 
U10 Saturday AM (Hughes) GF 12 Dec 20 Easts Renegades
9/104(cc)  N Lord 3/10
def by RJCC Sixers
5/135(cc) N Lord 27*  A Tracey 2/18
Rowland Park (Oval 3) 
U10 Saturday AM (Henriques) GF 12 Dec 20 RP Thunder
v UNSW Strikers
Booralee Park (Oval 2) 
U10 Saturday AM (Hughes) GF 12 Dec 20 RJCC Scorchers
9/135(cc)  M Jaques 3/8 Q Walker 2/12 A Christodoulou 2/14
def SSMC Funnelwebs
12/118(cc)  A Potash 2/4 N Reddy 2/9 L Bromhead 2/11
Booralee Park (Oval 3) 
U10 Saturday AM (Hughes) GF 12 Dec 20 UNSW Renegades
4/76(cc)  L Lynch 3/5
def by RP Force
4/81(cc)  
L'Estrange Park 
U10 Saturday PM GF 12 Dec 20 Reddam Rhinos
4/162(cc)  L Molesworth 2/15
def by UNSW Stars
8/169(cc) A Bhandari 32*  
Lower Cooper 1 (West) () 
U11 Saturday AM GF 12 Dec 20 Coastal Stingers
4/133(cc)  
def RP Kings
11/101(cc)  J Sharman 3/16 R Durbach 2/10 J Puddick 2/12
Heffron Park (Oval 1) 
U11 Saturday AM GF 12 Dec 20 RP Ravens
11/158(cc)  V Kapos 3/17 S IRELAND 3/17 I Pittman 2/16
def by RJCC Rebels
9/167(cc)  t gibney 3/8 B Williams 3/35 A Graves 2/18
Heffron Park (Oval 4) 
U11 Saturday AM GF 12 Dec 20 RJCC Sixers
8/141(cc)  
def UNSW Hurricanes
8/118(cc)  L Chalmers 3/9 B Hughes 3/11
Heffron Park (Oval 3) 
U11 Saturday AM GF 12 Dec 20 Easts Beasts
5/140(cc) D Le Lievre 25*  
def RJCC Stars
5/135(cc)  
Nagle 
U11 Saturday AM GF 12 Dec 20 RJCC Rangers
2/151(cc)  
def Easts Thunder
12/92(cc)  M D'Ambrosio 4/4 W Braiding 2/6 J Ming 2/11
Pioneers Park () 
U11 Saturday PM (Starc) GF 12 Dec 20 UNSW Renegades
8/185(cc) d mccall 29*  J Ellis 3/18
def RJCC Daredevils
10/163(cc) M Kornman 27*  I Tait 2/23
Heffron Park (Oval 1) 
U12 Sunday AM (Division 1) 14 28 Feb 21 RP Force
6/91  
def Coastal Sea Lions
88  L Barrass 4/15 A Kearney 2/4
Booralee Park (Oval 1) 
U12 Sunday AM (Division 1) 14 28 Feb 21 Concord Briars White
7/168(cc) J Allen 49  T George 2/13 C Lucas 2/28
def UNSW Pirates
7/88  H Toemoe 2/10
Campbell Park (Oval 2) 
U13 Sunday AM (Division 1) 14 28 Feb 21 UNSW Tigers
4/91(cc)  H Jordan 2/8
def Balmain South Sydney Renegades
7/90(cc)  J Gibbons 4/8 A Forman 2/14
Rowland Park (Oval 4) 
U13 Sunday AM (Division 1) 14 28 Feb 21 RJCC Scorchers
3/129(cc)  
def by Easts Crocs
7/130 J Warwick-Rose  48*  K Cusick 2/2
Heffron Park (Oval 1) 
U14 Sunday AM 14 28 Feb 21 RJCC Scorchers
9/125(cc) J George 27  
def Balmain South Sydney Sabre Tigers
105  M Frost 2/8 N Gaussen 2/16
Nagle 
U14 Sunday AM 14 28 Feb 21 Easts Maranas
5/166(cc) A Weir 38 T Pallett 30*  R Anderson 2/21
def RJCC Superstars
157 J Seifman 40 C Coughlan 28  M Rindani 2/11 O Carmont 2/17
Jellicoe Park 
U14 Sunday AM 14 28 Feb 21 UNSW Crushers
4/79(cc)  
def Easts Rebels
8/77(cc)  A Buchman 2/8 R Kooner 2/8
Coral Sea Park 
U15 Sunday AM/PM (Turf) 14 28 Feb 21 Easts Tiger Sharks
5/146(cc) HD McCarthy 50* J Shearer 25*  L Crawford 2/18
def RJCC Renegades
58  HD McCarthy 2/1 TJ Sheehy 2/8
Kensington Oval 
U17 Sunday AM/PM (Turf) 14 28 Feb 21 RJCC Rebels
8/67  C Andrews 3/7 A Thilak 2/13 N Abrahams 2/15
def Easts Dolphins
63  H Mohsin 4/16 M Whitcombe 2/9 OE Sissian-Turnbull 2/9
Kensington Oval 
U11 Girls SPRING (Division 1) GF 12 Dec 20 RJCC Wicklets
8/128(cc)  E Wade 3/10 H Licciardello 2/12
def Marrickville Pritchard
8/118(cc)  I Wadham 2/3 L Max 2/13
Heffron Park (Oval 1) 
U11 Girls SPRING (Division 2) GF 12 Dec 20 Summer Hill
2/91(cc)  A Curry 2/9
def by RJCC Belles
4/94  
Easton 
U11 Saturday PM (Dwarshuis) GF 12 Dec 20 RP Hurricanes
v Easts Dolphins
Lough Field 1 (North) () 
U11 Saturday PM (Dwarshuis) GF 12 Dec 20 UNSW Thunder
1/179(cc) F Nowak 28* H Menere 27*  
def RJCC Scorchers
12/62(cc)  H Menere 4/5 F Nowak 2/3
Snape Oval (Outer Oval) 
U15 Girls SPRING (Division 2) GF 12 Dec 20 Concord Briars Maroon
3/96  
v RJCC Angels
0/95(cc)  
Queen Elizabeth 
U15 Girls SPRING (Division 2) GF 12 Dec 20 RJCC Blasters
7/69  L Ozen 2/16
def by Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates
4/114(cc)  
Heffron Park (Oval 3) 
U12 Friday PM GF 11 Dec 20 RJCC Renegades
6/80(cc)  
def RJCC Rangers
36  
Jellicoe Park 
U13 Girls SPRING GF 12 Dec 20 RJCC Belles
v BYE
 
U10 Saturday AM (Henriques) Summer 5 27 Feb 21 Easts Hawks
8/72(cc)  J Draper 3/7 A Lloyd-Paul 2/6
def by RJCC Heat
4/114(cc)  
Rowland Park (Oval 2) 
U10 Saturday AM (Henriques) Summer 5 27 Feb 21 RJCC Rangers
5/69(cc)  
v Coastal Marlins
17/63  R Conroy  4/3 L Winfield 2/2 J Lewsey 2/3 M Raftery 2/11
Booralee Park (Oval 1) 
U10 Saturday AM (Henriques) Summer 5 27 Feb 21 RJCC Sixers
6/125(cc)  C Harwood 2/11 X Bautovich 2/13
def Easts Crocs
8/93(cc)  H Breakspear 3/5
Booralee Park (Oval 2) 
U10 Saturday AM (Hughes) Summer 5 27 Feb 21 RP Thunder
10/82(cc)  B Philps 2/5 L Goldman 2/10
def by SMCC Funnelwebs
8/146(cc) L Goldman 27*  L Babbage 5/3
Rowland Park (Oval 4) 
U10 Saturday AM (Hughes) Summer 5 27 Feb 21 RP Force
7/77(cc)  C Johnson 3/3 J Wallace 2/18
v UNSW Strikers
3/104  D West 3/4
Booralee Park (Oval 4) 
U10 Saturday AM (Hughes) Summer 5 27 Feb 21 UNSW Renegades
11/69(cc)  
def by RJCC Scorchers
5/200(cc) Z Rusznyak 32* I Stewart 26*  
Rowland Park (Oval 3) 
U10 Saturday PM (Phillipe) Summer 5 27 Feb 21 Reddam Rhinos
9/137  L Molesworth 2/3 A Kooner 2/24
def by UNSW Stars
7/169(cc) A Bhandari 29*  B Bova 2/17
Lower Cooper 1 (West) () 
U11 Saturday AM Summer 5 27 Feb 21 Easts Beasts
13/143(cc) D Le Lievre 28* J Zelma 25*  t gibney 3/3 M Duthie 3/8 J Williams 3/21 T Holmes 2/26
def by RP Ravens
6/182(cc) M Duthie 42* B Williams 25*  A Mather 2/22
Heffron Park (Oval 1) 
U11 Saturday AM Summer 5 27 Feb 21 UNSW Hurricanes
10/78(cc)  J Sher 2/3 J Sharman 2/4 B Silvester 2/6
def by Coastal Stingers
7/105(cc)  C Smith 2/6 A Coffey-Greaney 2/11
Pioneers Park () 
U11 Saturday AM Summer 5 27 Feb 21 RP Kings
4/148(cc)  L Barclay 2/17
v Easts Thunder
7/95(cc)  W Ryan 2/19
Heffron Park (Oval 3) 
U11 Saturday AM Summer 5 27 Feb 21 RJCC Sixers
6/137(cc) L Chalmers 43*  J McNally 2/17 R McCauley 2/23
def RJCC Rangers
8/109(cc)  K Jansyn 3/15 L Chalmers 3/16
Heffron Park (Oval 4) 
U11 Saturday AM Summer 5 27 Feb 21 BYE
RJCC Stars
 
U11 Saturday PM (Starc) Summer 5 27 Feb 21 Easts Hurricanes
6/135(cc) H Walker 29*  L Chalmers 4/18
def UNSW Renegades
8/109(cc)  M Kasimov 3/1
Rowland Park (Oval 4) 
U11 Saturday PM (Starc) Summer 5 27 Feb 21 RP Hurricanes
0/131(cc)  
def by Easts Dolphins
0/138(cc)  
Heffron Park (Oval 1) 
U11 Saturday PM (Dwarshuis) Summer 5 27 Feb 21 RJCC Rebels
7/107(cc)  
def by RJCC Daredevils
6/144(cc)  L Valere 2/6 V Kapos 2/11
Heffron Park (Oval 3) 
U11 Saturday PM (O'Keefe) Summer 5 27 Feb 21 Easts Seahawks
9/156(cc) C Harris 38* L Cassidy 25*  H Menere 2/11 G Khadi 2/15
def by UNSW Thunder
5/166(cc)  L Cassidy 2/19
Lower Cooper 2 () 
U11 Saturday PM (O'Keefe) Summer 5 27 Feb 21 RJCC Scorchers
13/142(cc)  F Bye 3/7
def Easts Garys
9/138(cc)  L McDonald 3/10 A Ball 2/16
Snape Oval (Outer Oval) 
U12 Friday PM Summer 5 26 Feb 21 Easts Barracudas
4/96(cc)  A van Keulen 2/8
def RJCC Rangers
6/91(cc)  
Rowland Park (Oval 1) 
U12 Friday PM Summer 5 26 Feb 21 Easts Serpents
5/91(cc)  
def RJCC Renegades
46  M Jennings 2/3 C McEvoy 2/8
Rowland Park (Oval 2) 
U12 Friday PM Summer 5 26 Feb 21 RJCC Strikers
v Easts Heat
Booralee Park (Oval 3) 
U11 Girls SUMMER (Division 2) 5 27 Feb 21 RJCC Belles
10/70(cc)  C TAYLOR 2/12
def by Reddam Redbacks
2/99(cc)  
Rowland Park (Oval 2) 
U11 Girls SUMMER (Division 2) 5 27 Feb 21 Marrickville Pritchard
7/125(cc)  N Adamson 2/14
v RJCC Wicklets
8/106(dec)  H Licciardello 2/3
Beaman Park (Oval 3) 
U13 Girls SUMMER (Division 2) 5 27 Feb 21 RJCC Belles
v Easts Orcas
Rowland Park (Oval 4) 
U15 Girls SUMMER (Division 2) 5 27 Feb 21 RJCC Angels
3/73  A Pinder 2/13
def by RHHCC Pirates
5/77  
Heffron Park (Oval 3) 
U15 Girls SUMMER (Division 2) 5 27 Feb 21 St Scholastica's College
4/61(cc)  
def by RJCC Blasters
2/62  
Easton 
U9 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) Summer 5 27 Feb 21 Easts Crocs
v RJCC Strikers
Rowland Park (MB Field 14) 
U9 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) Summer 5 27 Feb 21 Easts Eagles
v UNSW Kings
Rowland Park (MB Field 8) 
U9 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) Summer 5 27 Feb 21 RJCC Crushers
v Coastal Stingrays
Rowland Park (MB Field 9) 
U9 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) Summer 5 27 Feb 21 RJCC Heat
v SMCC King Browns
Rowland Park (MB Field 10) 
U9 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) Summer 5 27 Feb 21 RJCC Sixers
v RP Hurricanes
Rowland Park (MB Field 11) 
U9 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) Summer 5 27 Feb 21 RJCC Scorchers
v Easts Scorpions
Rowland Park (MB Field 12) 
U9 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) Summer 5 27 Feb 21 RJCC Daredevils
v Easts Sharks
Rowland Park (MB Field 13) 
U8 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) Summer 5 27 Feb 21 Easts Serpents
v UNSW Heat
Rowland Park (MB Field 1) 
U8 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) Summer 5 27 Feb 21 RJCC Pirates
v Easts Barracudas
Rowland Park (MB Field 7) 
U8 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) Summer 5 27 Feb 21 RJCC Thunder
v Easts Lorikeets
Rowland Park (MB Field 3) 
U8 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) Summer 5 27 Feb 21 UNSW Thunder
v SSMC Grey Nurses
Rowland Park (MB Field 4) 
U8 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) Summer 5 27 Feb 21 UNSW Sixers
v Easts Lions
Rowland Park (MB Field 5) 
U8 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) Summer 5 27 Feb 21 RJCC Renegades
v Easts Dolphins
Rowland Park (MB Field 6)