Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
U10 Saturday AM (Henriques) GF 7 Dec 19 UNSW Renegades
drew RJCC Rebels
Rowland Park (Oval 2) 
U10 Saturday AM (Henriques) GF 7 Dec 19 Easts Cheetahs
drew RP Ravens
Rowland Park (Oval 3) 
U10 Saturday AM (Henriques) GF 7 Dec 19 RJCC Sixers
drew Easts Hawks
Rowland Park (Oval 4) 
U10 Saturday AM (Curran) GF 7 Dec 19 Coastal Stingers
drew RP Kings
Rowland Park (Oval 1) 
Hurricanes GF 7 Dec 19 UNSW Hurricanes
drew UNSW Hawks
Booralee Park (Oval 1) 
Stars GF 7 Dec 19 RJCC Stars
drew Coastal Marlins
Booralee Park (Oval 4) 
U11 Saturday AM GF 7 Dec 19 RP Force
drew RJCC Rangers
Booralee Park (Oval 2) 
U11 Saturday AM GF 7 Dec 19 UNSW Pirates
drew RP Hurricanes
Booralee Park (Oval 3) 
U12 Sunday AM QF 1 Mar 20 RJCC Scorchers
114 K Cusick 38  Z Pavey 2/11 H Dorahy 2/21
def by Easts Comets
2/115  
Booralee Park (Oval 2) 
U15 Sunday AM/PM (Turf) SF 8 Mar 20 Easts Marlins
drew RJCC Rebels
1/26  
Snape Oval (Main Oval) 
U13 Sunday AM GF1 15 Mar 20 Easts Marlins
2/72 T Pallett 28*  
def by RJCC Superstars
7/163(cc) A Brazier 34* C Coughlan 32 D Reypert 28*  
Rowland Park (Oval 2) 
U10 Saturday PM (Lyon) GF 7 Dec 19 Easts Renegades
drew RJCC Scorchers
Lower Cooper 2 () 
U10 Saturday PM (Hughes) GF 7 Dec 19 RJCC Renegades
drew Easts Tigers
Booralee Park (Oval 1) 
U10 Saturday PM (Hughes) GF 7 Dec 19 UNSW Thunder
drew Coastal Sharks
L'Estrange Park 
U11 Saturday PM (Starc) GF 7 Dec 19 Easts Piranhas
drew RJCC Sixers
Pioneers Park () 
U11 Saturday PM (Starc) GF 7 Dec 19 RJCC Daredevils
drew Easts Dolphins
Heffron Park (Oval 1) 
U8 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) 8 7 Dec 19 UNSW Sixers
drew UNSW Kings
Rowland Park (MB Field 1) 
U8 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) 8 7 Dec 19 UNSW Thunder
drew Easts Crocs
Rowland Park (MB Field 2) 
U8 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) 8 7 Dec 19 South Sydney Mt Carmel King Browns
drew RJCC Pirates
Rowland Park (MB Field 4) 
U8 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) 8 7 Dec 19 UNSW Stars
drew RJCC Heat
Rowland Park (MB Field 5) 
U8 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) 8 7 Dec 19 RP Hurricanes
drew RJCC Rangers
Rowland Park (MB Field 6) 
U8 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) 8 7 Dec 19 Easts Cheetahs
drew RJCC Sixers
Rowland Park (MB Field 7) 
U8 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) 8 7 Dec 19 Easts Lions
drew RP Scorchers
Rowland Park (MB Field 8) 
U8 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) 8 7 Dec 19 RJCC Daredevils
drew RJCC Renegades
Rowland Park (MB Field 9) 
U9 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) 8 7 Dec 19 RP Force
drew Easts Beasts
Rowland Park (MB Field 10) 
U9 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) 8 7 Dec 19 Maccabi Strikers
drew UNSW Strikers
Rowland Park (MB Field 13) 
U9 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) 8 7 Dec 19 Easts Daredevils
drew RP Thunder
Rowland park (MB Field 15) 
U11 Girls SPRING GF 7 Dec 19 Concord Briars Maroon
drew Randwick Wicklets
Greenlees Park 
U14 Sunday AM 14 1 Mar 20 RJCC Renegades
9/160 J Gibbens-Johnson 50* H Eldridge 31  L Demark 2/4 W Allen 2/14 M BHANDARI 2/15
def by Concord Briars Maroon
1/162 C Gray 48* W Allen 47* R Fahy 45*  
Nagle 
U17 Sunday AM/PM (Turf) 15 8 Mar 20 RJCC Pirates
116  
def by Easts Piranhas
4/117  MN Seifman 2/19
Snape Oval (Main Oval) 
U13 Girls SPRING (Division 2) GF 7 Dec 19 RJCC Belles
drew Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates
Rowland Park (Oval 3) 
U13 Saturday PM GF 7 Dec 19 UNSW Tigers
drew RJCC Strikers
Jellicoe Park 
U14-16 Friday PM (T20) 6 6 Dec 19 The Fry Days
v The Renegades
Rowland Park (Oval 2) 
U15 Girls SPRING (Division 2) GF 7 Dec 19 Illawarra Catholic Club
drew RJCC Angels
Beaman Park (Oval 3) 
U11 Girls SUMMER (Division 2) 7 14 Mar 20 Randwick Wicklets
1/37(cc)  
drew Concord Briars Gold
Rowland Park (Oval 3) 
U13 Girls SUMMER (Division 1) 7 14 Mar 20 Randwick Belles
drew Leichhardt Wanderers White
Nagle 
U10 Saturday AM (Division 1 & 2) 7 14 Mar 20 RJCC Rebels
15/87(cc)  B Silvester 3/8 J Anderson 3/8 D Selinger 2/8 J Sharman 2/8 R Durbach 2/9
def by Coastal Stingers
9/159(cc)  L Valere 2/9 I Pittman 2/12 C Gibbins 2/26
Rowland Park (Oval 1) 
U10 Saturday AM (Division 1 & 2) 7 14 Mar 20 UNSW Renegades
8/114  
drew RP Kings
9/114(cc)  A Bhandari 3/10 T Aylin 2/5
Rowland Park (Oval 2) 
U10 Saturday AM (Division 1 & 2) 7 14 Mar 20 UNSW Hurricanes
drew RJCC Stars
Rowland Park (Oval 3) 
U11 Saturday AM (Division 1) 7 14 Mar 20 RP Force
6/146(cc)  
def UNSW Pirates
8/144(cc) F Anderton-Vink 29* L Carveth 25*  O Francis-Jones 2/10
Booralee Park (Oval 2) 
U11 Saturday AM (Division 1) 7 14 Mar 20 RJCC Renegades
v RP Hurricanes
Booralee Park (Oval 3) 
U11 Saturday AM (Division 1) 7 14 Mar 20 RJCC Rangers
v BYE
 
U10 Saturday PM (Division 3) 7 14 Mar 20 Easts Sixers
v RJCC Scorchers
L'Estrange Park 
U10 Saturday PM (Division 2) 7 14 Mar 20 Easts Serpents
drew UNSW Thunder
Lower Cooper 2 () 
U10 Saturday PM (Division 2) 7 14 Mar 20 Easts Eagles
8/110(cc)  H Trinca 3/13
def UNSW Hawks
7/94(cc)  J McCallum 2/1
Lough Field 2 () 
U10 Saturday PM (Division 1) 7 14 Mar 20 RJCC Renegades
1/91  
drew Easts Goannas
15/78  C Cheshire 4/11
Booralee Park (Oval 4) 
U11 Saturday PM (Division 2) 7 14 Mar 20 RJCC Daredevils
v BYE
 
U11 Saturday PM (Division 1) 7 14 Mar 20 Coastal Sea Lions
drew RJCC Sixers
Heffron Park (Oval 1) 
U15 Girls SUMMER (Division 2) 7 14 Mar 20 Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates
drew RJCC Angels
Morrison Bay Park (Field 6) 
U13 Saturday PM (Division 1) 7 14 Mar 20 UNSW Tigers
0/37  
drew Ryde HH Galleons
Booralee Park (Oval 3) 
U13 Saturday PM (Division 1) 7 14 Mar 20 Concord Briars
drew RJCC Strikers
Bremner Park () 
U8 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) Summer 8 21 Mar 20 RJCC Renegades
v Easts Athletico Smash
Rowland Park (MB Field 1) 
U8 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) Summer 8 21 Mar 20 RJCC Kings
v Easts Cheetahs
Rowland Park (MB Field 2) 
U8 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) Summer 8 21 Mar 20 RJCC Pirates
v Easts Crocs
Rowland Park (MB Field 3) 
U8 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) Summer 8 21 Mar 20 RJCC Heat
v Easts Lions
Rowland Park (MB Field 4) 
U8 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) Summer 8 21 Mar 20 RJCC Daredevils
v Easts Scorpions
Rowland Park (MB Field 5) 
U8 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) Summer 8 21 Mar 20 South Sydney Mt Carmel King Browns
v RP Hurricanes
Rowland Park (MB Field 7) 
U8 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) Summer 8 21 Mar 20 UNSW Thunder
v UNSW Kings
Rowland Park (MB Field 8) 
U8 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) Summer 8 21 Mar 20 UNSW Stars
v UNSW Sixers
Rowland Park (MB Field 9) 
U9 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) Summer 8 21 Mar 20 RJCC Sixers
v RP Scorchers
Rowland Park (MB Field 11) 
U9 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) Summer 8 21 Mar 20 RP Force
v RP Thunder
Rowland Park (MB Field 12) 
U9 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) Summer 8 21 Mar 20 RJCC Rangers
v UNSW Strikers
Rowland park (MB Field 16 ) 
U10 Saturday AM (Division 1 & 2) 7 14 Mar 20 RJCC Sixers
6/141(cc)  B Williams 2/8
def RP Ravens
12/86(cc)  B Hughes 2/4 H Saxby 2/9 L Colella 2/10
Rowland Park (Oval 4)