Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
U12 Friday PM 7 4 Dec 20 Easts Serpents
v RJCC Strikers
Rowland Park (Oval 2) 
U12 Friday PM 7 4 Dec 20 RJCC Rangers
3/69(cc)  
def by RJCC Renegades
7/109(cc) L Carveth 25*  H Read 3/6
Jellicoe Park 
U10 Saturday AM (Henriques) 8 5 Dec 20 RJCC Rangers
v RP Thunder
Booralee Park (Oval 1) 
U10 Saturday AM (Henriques) 8 5 Dec 20 UNSW Strikers
v RJCC Heat
Booralee Park (Oval 2) 
U10 Saturday AM (Hughes) 8 5 Dec 20 RP Force
v Easts Cheetahs
Booralee Park (Oval 4) 
U10 Saturday AM (Hughes) 8 5 Dec 20 SSMC Funnelwebs
v RJCC Scorchers
L'Estrange Park 
U10 Saturday AM (Hughes) 8 5 Dec 20 RJCC Sixers
v Maccabi Proteas
Booralee Park (Oval 3) 
U10 Saturday AM (Hughes) 8 5 Dec 20 Easts Eagles
v UNSW Renegades
Rowland Park (Oval 3) 
U10 Saturday PM 8 5 Dec 20 UNSW Stars
v Easts Stingrays
Lower Cooper 1 (West) () 
U11 Saturday AM 8 5 Dec 20 RP Kings
v RJCC Rangers
Heffron Park (Oval 1) 
U11 Saturday AM 8 5 Dec 20 RJCC Stars
v RJCC Sixers
Pioneers Park () 
U11 Saturday AM 8 5 Dec 20 UNSW Hurricanes
v RJCC Rebels
Nagle 
U11 Saturday AM 8 5 Dec 20 Easts Thunder
v RP Ravens
Heffron Park (Oval 4) 
U11 Saturday PM (Starc) 8 5 Dec 20 UNSW Renegades
v Easts Jets
Heffron Park (Oval 1) 
U11 Saturday PM (Starc) 8 5 Dec 20 Easts Serpents
v RJCC Daredevils
Rowland Park (Oval 4) 
U11 Girls SPRING (Division 2) 8 5 Dec 20 Summer Hill
v RJCC Belles
Ashfield Reserve 
U11 Girls SPRING (Division 1) 8 5 Dec 20 RJCC Wicklets
v Marrickville Pritchard
Rowland Park (Oval 2) 
U13 Girls SPRING 8 5 Dec 20 RJCC Belles
v Concord Briars Maroons
Rowland Park (Oval 4) 
U12 Sunday AM (Division 1) 7 29 Nov 20 UNSW Pirates
6/81(cc)  S Lloyd-Paul 2/7
def by RP Force
5/83  
Booralee Park (Oval 1) 
U13 Sunday AM (Division 1) 7 29 Nov 20 Balmain South Sydney Renegades
1/42  
drew UNSW Tigers
7/149(cc) Z Herzberg 31*  H Hope 2/8
Timbrell Park (Timbrell Park - Oval #1) 
U13 Sunday AM (Division 1) 7 29 Nov 20 Easts Crocs
134 A Atkin 40 J Warwick-Rose  37*  C Hartley 3/16
def by RJCC Scorchers
5/163(cc) D Collins 67  J Warwick-Rose  2/6
Rowland Park (Oval 1) 
U14 Sunday AM 7 29 Nov 20 Balmain South Sydney Sabre Tigers
2/188  
def RJCC Scorchers
3/187(cc) L Veloz 43 J George 37* L Ryan 31*  
Callan Park 
U14 Sunday AM 7 29 Nov 20 RJCC Superstars
v Easts Maranas
Coral Sea Park 
U14 Sunday AM 7 29 Nov 20 Easts Rebels
169 S Parr 43 EL Powell 25*  
def by UNSW Crushers
5/222(cc) L Cleverley 56* K van Keulen 42* R Baker 25*  N Clarke 2/29
Nagle 
U15 Sunday AM/PM (Turf) 7 29 Nov 20 RJCC Renegades
8/105 C Harrold 32 L Crawford 31  T Bowles 3/25 JA Ahuja 2/1
def by Easts Tiger Sharks
4/213(cc) T PETERS 54* L Renshaw 53* H Chu 30 A Schmidt 26  
Alexandria Park 
U17 Sunday AM/PM (Turf) 7 29 Nov 20 Balmain South Sydney Bengal Tigers
drew RJCC Rebels
Alexandria Park 
U11 Saturday PM (Dwarshuis) 8 5 Dec 20 RP Hurricanes
v Easts Sharks
Lough Field 1 (North) () 
U11 Saturday PM (Dwarshuis) 8 5 Dec 20 RJCC Scorchers
v BYE
 
U11 Saturday PM (Dwarshuis) 8 5 Dec 20 South Sydney Mt Carmel
v UNSW Thunder
Nagle 
U15 Girls SPRING (Division 2) 8 5 Dec 20 Concord Briars Maroon
v RJCC Angels
Russell 
U15 Girls SPRING (Division 2) 8 5 Dec 20 Marrickville Pritchard
v RJCC Blasters
Beaman Park (Oval 3) 
U8 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) 8 5 Dec 20 RJCC Thunder
v SSMC Grey Nurses
Rowland Park (MB Field 1) 
U8 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) 8 5 Dec 20 UNSW Sixers
v Easts Dolphins
Rowland Park (MB Field 2) 
U8 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) 8 5 Dec 20 RJCC Pirates
v Easts Cheetahs
Rowland Park (MB Field 4) 
U8 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) 8 5 Dec 20 Easts Serpents
v UNSW Thunder
Rowland Park (MB Field 5) 
U8 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) 8 5 Dec 20 UNSW Heat
v Easts Lions
Rowland Park (MB Field 6) 
U9 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) 8 5 Dec 20 RP Hurricanes
v RJCC Daredevils
Rowland Park (MB Field 8) 
U9 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) 8 5 Dec 20 RJCC Heat
v RJCC Sixers
Rowland Park (MB Field 10) 
U9 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) 8 5 Dec 20 RJCC Scorchers
v Easts Eagles
Rowland Park (MB Field 12) 
U9 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) 8 5 Dec 20 RJCC Crushers
v Easts Dolphins
Rowland Park (MB Field 13) 
U9 Master Blasters (Rowland Park) 8 5 Dec 20 Easts Sharks
v UNSW Kings
Rowland park (MB Field 15)