GIRLS ONLY CRICKET REGISTRATIONS - NOW OPEN

Registrations for RJCC Girls Only Teams for season 2020 / 2021 are now open. For age group registrations please follow the link below Girls Only Cricket Read more

GIRLS MASTER BLASTERS PROGRAM

Master Blasters is a super fun, social, safe, cricket program for girls aged 7 to 10. The program is much shorter than traditional cricket, with a maximum Read more

RJCC - JUNIOR BLASTERS 2021 PROGRAM

Junior Blasters is for kids new to cricket with participants building their skills through fun, game based activities. The games are designed for small Read more

RJCC - MASTER BLASTERS 2021 PROGRAM

Master Blasters is a super fun, social, safe, cricket program for boys and girls aged seven to 12. The program is much shorter than traditional cricket, Read more

Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
SCL - Sydn:U11 Girls SPRING (Division 1) GF 12 Dec 20
RJCC Wicklets
   def  
Marrickville Pritchard
SCL - Sydn:U11 Girls SPRING (Division 2) GF 12 Dec 20
Summer Hill
   def by  
RJCC Belles
SCL - Sydn:U15 Girls SPRING (Division 2) GF 12 Dec 20
RJCC Blasters
   def by  
Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates
SCL - Sydn:U10 Saturday AM (Henriques) GF 12 Dec 20
RJCC Rangers
   def  
RJCC Heat
SCL - Sydn:U10 Saturday AM (Hughes) GF 12 Dec 20
RJCC Scorchers
   def  
SSMC Funnelwebs
SCL - Sydn:U10 Saturday PM GF 12 Dec 20
Reddam Rhinos
   def by  
UNSW Stars
SCL - Sydn:U11 Saturday PM (Starc) GF 12 Dec 20
UNSW Renegades
   def  
RJCC Daredevils
SCL - Sydn:U11 Saturday PM (Dwarshuis) GF 12 Dec 20
UNSW Thunder
   def  
RJCC Scorchers
SCL - Sydn:U12 Sunday AM (Division 1) 9 13 Dec 20
Coastal Sea Lions
   def by  
RP Force
SCL - Sydn:U12 Sunday AM (Division 1) 9 13 Dec 20
UNSW Pirates
   def by  
Concord Briars White
SCL - Sydn:U13 Sunday AM (Division 1) 9 13 Dec 20
RJCC Scorchers
   def  
UNSW Tigers
SCL - Sydn:U14 Sunday AM 9 13 Dec 20
Balmain South Sydney Sabre Tigers
   def by  
RJCC Superstars
SCL - Sydn:U14 Sunday AM 9 13 Dec 20
Easts Maranas
   def  
RJCC Scorchers
SCL - Sydn:U14 Sunday AM 9 13 Dec 20
UNSW Crushers
   def  
Leichhardt Wanderers
SCL - Sydn:U15 Sunday AM/PM (Turf) 9 13 Dec 20
Leichhardt Wanderers White
   def  
RJCC Renegades
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Keegan van Keulen69U14 Sunday AM4
2 Darcy Collins67U13 Sunday AM (Division 1)7
3 Charlie Coughlan63U14 Sunday AM2
4 Luca Cleverley56U14 Sunday AM7
5 Oliver E Sissian-Turnbull55U17 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)9
6 Jack Gibbens-Johnson53U15 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)9
7 Jack George52U14 Sunday AM1
8 Hasan Mohsin50U17 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)1
9 James Taipari50U17 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)6

Facebook