MASTER BLASTERS 2022 - SUMMER PROGRAM

Master Blasters is a super fun, social, safe, cricket program for boys and girls aged seven to 12. The program is much shorter than traditional cricket, Read more

JUNIOR BLASTERS 2022 - SUMMER PROGRAM

Junior Blasters is for kids new to cricket with participants building their skills through fun, game based activities. The games are designed for small Read more

GIRLS ONLY CRICKET REGISTRATIONS - NOW OPEN

Registrations for RJCC Girls Only Teams for season 2021 / 2022 are now open. For age group registrations please follow the link below Girls Only Cricket Read more

Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
SCL - Sydn:U10 Saturday AM (O'Keefe) 6 11 Dec 21
RJCC Daredevils
   def by  
Easts Stingrays
SCL - Sydn:U10 Saturday AM (O'Keefe) 6 11 Dec 21
RJCC Hurricanes
   def by  
RJCC Heat
SCL - Sydn:U10 Saturday AM (Edwards) 6 11 Dec 21
RJCC Rangers
   def  
Easts Barracudas
SCL - Sydn:U10 Saturday AM (Edwards) 6 11 Dec 21
UNSW Rebels
   def by  
UNSW Thunder
SCL - Sydn:U10 Saturday AM (Hughes) 6 11 Dec 21
RJCC Sixers
   def by  
SSMC King Browns
SCL - Sydn:U11 Girls SPRING - Healy 6 11 Dec 21
Marrickville Hudson
   def by  
RJCC Wicklets
SCL - Sydn:U10 Saturday PM 6 11 Dec 21
Reddam Roos
   drew  
UNSW Stars
SCL - Sydn:U11 Saturday AM Div 1 - Phillipe 6 11 Dec 21
RJCC Stars
   def by  
UNSW Hurricanes
SCL - Sydn:U11 Saturday PM (Dwarshuis) 6 11 Dec 21
RJCC Scorchers
   def  
Easts Thunder
SCL - Sydn:U13 Girls SPRING (Division 2) Silver-Holmes 6 11 Dec 21
RJCC Sixers
   def by  
RHHCC Pirates
SCL - Sydn:U12 Sunday AM (Division 1) 6 12 Dec 21
Easts Jets
   def by  
RJCC Ravens
SCL - Sydn:U13 Sunday AM (Division 1) 6 12 Dec 21
UNSW Pirates
   def by  
LWCC Black
SCL - Sydn:U13 Sunday AM (Division 1) 6 12 Dec 21
RJCC Force
   def by  
Concord Briars Maroon
SCL - Sydn:U14 Sunday AM 6 12 Dec 21
RHHCC Swashbucklers
   def by  
RJCC Scorchers
SCL - Sydn:U15 Sunday AM/PM (Turf) 6 12 Dec 21
RJCC Superstars
   def by  
RJCC Scorchers
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Kyron Thapa76U15 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)2
2 Kyron Thapa70U15 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)1
3 Jameson Hinds69U15 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)1
4 Finn Hutchinson63U15 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)5
5 Marcus Duthie63U12 Sunday AM (Division 1)2
6 Tom Rudolph58U14 Sunday AM5
7 Jack Gibbens-Johnson58U15 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)1
8 Amy Forman54U13 Girls SPRING (Division 2) Silver-Holmes2
9 Matthew Frost51U15 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)4

Facebook